CURRENT EXHIBITION
_Robert Kinsell : Blazes in the Desert
Bagscape - Oil on Canvas - 30” x 30” - 2015
2016-2017
September 10 - October 15 ROBERT KINSELL: Blazes in the Desert
October 22 - November 23 KELLY AND KYLE PHELPS: God... Steel and a Wasted Dream
December 3 - January 7 KERMIT OLIVER
January 14 - February 18 JOHN MARK SAGER: Asymmetry and Perimeter
CHRISTOPHER ST. LEGER: obscurities
February 25 - April 1 ELLEN BERMAN: Three. Two. One.
October 22 - November 23 KELLY AND KYLE PHELPS: God... Steel and a Wasted Dream
December 3 - January 7 KERMIT OLIVER
January 14 - February 18 JOHN MARK SAGER: Asymmetry and Perimeter
CHRISTOPHER ST. LEGER: obscurities
February 25 - April 1 ELLEN BERMAN: Three. Two. One.
2015-2016
September 12 - October 17 JACQUELINE DEE PARKER: Pole Dancing on the Axis Mundi &
WARD SANDERS: Howling Fantods: a Tribute to David Foster Wallace
October 24 - November 25 BEN WOITENA
December 5 - January 9 Stephanie Mercado’s: Live Through This
January 16 - February 20 Edward Lane McCartney’s, Media Whore: the persistence in making
February 27 - April 2 Alex Gabriel Bernstein’s : Natural Progressions
April 9 - May 14 Julie Brook Alexander : Filling in The Blanks
Kathryn Dunlevie : MIstick Krewes
May 21 - July 1 Lorena Morales: Pathway to Nowhere or Anywhere
Lauren Salazar : Togetherness Undone
July 9 - August 13 Kingsley Onyeiwu: From East Nigeria - 19th Century A.D.
2014-2015
September 13 - October 18 MARK GREENWALT:Incommunicado
October 25 - November 26 CHRISTOPHER ST. LEGER:Mass and Void
December 6th - January 7th KERMIT OLIVER
January 17 - February 14 ANN JOHNSON:Hoop Dreamin'
ANNA MAVROMATIS:Coffee Rituals
February 21 - March 21 TOOTS ZYNSKY
March 29 - April 26 TERESA DUNN:Ebb and Ember
MAYUKO ONO GRAY:Hello is the beginning of good-bye 出会いは別れの始め
May 2 - May 30 LEAMON GREEN
June 6 - July 3 GREGORY MICHAEL CARTER: Champion God Flow
DESIRA GARCIA : Step Into The Mix
July 11 - August 15 VLADYSLAV KRASNOSHCHOK & OLGA STAROSTINA : Means to No End
October 25 - November 26 CHRISTOPHER ST. LEGER:Mass and Void
December 6th - January 7th KERMIT OLIVER
January 17 - February 14 ANN JOHNSON:Hoop Dreamin'
ANNA MAVROMATIS:Coffee Rituals
February 21 - March 21 TOOTS ZYNSKY
March 29 - April 26 TERESA DUNN:Ebb and Ember
MAYUKO ONO GRAY:Hello is the beginning of good-bye 出会いは別れの始め
May 2 - May 30 LEAMON GREEN
June 6 - July 3 GREGORY MICHAEL CARTER: Champion God Flow
DESIRA GARCIA : Step Into The Mix
July 11 - August 15 VLADYSLAV KRASNOSHCHOK & OLGA STAROSTINA : Means to No End
2013-2014
September 9 - October 19 JACQUELINE DEE PARKER: The Gameboard & WARD SANDERS: Birds of Time
October 26 - November 27 RAHUL MITRA: Race, Religion, Politics, Art and Sex at the end of the world
December 7th - January 11 ROBERT PRUITT: First Contact
January 18 - February 15 EDWARD LANE McCARTNEY: Wallpaper, notions and Preserves a curious purveyance
February 22 - March 22 KELLY AND KYLE PHELPS:The Blue Collar
March 29 - April 26 KATHRYN DUNLEVIE: Detectives of Fiction and Woman of Mystery
JULIE BROOK ALEXANDER: parables, perspectives, and epiphanies
May 3 - May 31 BERNARD MATTOX: Object/Mirror/Subject
JOHN MARK SAGER: Persephone’s Grotto
May 3 - May 31 Jacqueline Dee Parker - Pole Dancing on the Axis Mundi &
Ward Sanders - Howling Fantods: a Tribute to David Foster Wallace
October 26 - November 27 RAHUL MITRA: Race, Religion, Politics, Art and Sex at the end of the world
December 7th - January 11 ROBERT PRUITT: First Contact
January 18 - February 15 EDWARD LANE McCARTNEY: Wallpaper, notions and Preserves a curious purveyance
February 22 - March 22 KELLY AND KYLE PHELPS:The Blue Collar
March 29 - April 26 KATHRYN DUNLEVIE: Detectives of Fiction and Woman of Mystery
JULIE BROOK ALEXANDER: parables, perspectives, and epiphanies
May 3 - May 31 BERNARD MATTOX: Object/Mirror/Subject
JOHN MARK SAGER: Persephone’s Grotto
May 3 - May 31 Jacqueline Dee Parker - Pole Dancing on the Axis Mundi &
Ward Sanders - Howling Fantods: a Tribute to David Foster Wallace
2012 - 2013
September 8 - October 13 MARK GREENWALT: Surface Time: and other portraits
October 20 - November 21 GROUP GLASS EXHIBITION - Featuring Newly Represented Glass Artists
December 1 - January 5 KERMIT OLIVER
January 12 - February 9 NEW ARTIST GROUP EXHIBITION:Gregory Michael Carter, Ann Johnson
Anna Mavromatis, Rahul Mitra, Jacqueline Dee Parker
February 16 - March 16 CHRISTOPHER ST.LEGER: Directions
March 23 - April 20 KELLI SCOTT KELLY: Twins and Other Curiosities
ROSS RICHMOND: Figure Studies and Gestures
April 27 - May 25 SCOTT GORDON: incidentsandaccidents
June 1 - July 3 ANNA MAVROMATIS: paper tales & ANN JOHNSON: Ill Fly Away
July 13 - August 17 ARTHOUSTON 2013: William Kelly Bailey: Life Beyond Still
October 20 - November 21 GROUP GLASS EXHIBITION - Featuring Newly Represented Glass Artists
December 1 - January 5 KERMIT OLIVER
January 12 - February 9 NEW ARTIST GROUP EXHIBITION:Gregory Michael Carter, Ann Johnson
Anna Mavromatis, Rahul Mitra, Jacqueline Dee Parker
February 16 - March 16 CHRISTOPHER ST.LEGER: Directions
March 23 - April 20 KELLI SCOTT KELLY: Twins and Other Curiosities
ROSS RICHMOND: Figure Studies and Gestures
April 27 - May 25 SCOTT GORDON: incidentsandaccidents
June 1 - July 3 ANNA MAVROMATIS: paper tales & ANN JOHNSON: Ill Fly Away
July 13 - August 17 ARTHOUSTON 2013: William Kelly Bailey: Life Beyond Still
2011 - 2012
September 17 - October 15 ROBERT PRUITT: You Are Your Own Twin
October 22 - November 26 WARD SANDERS: Cautionary Tales from the Past
December 3 - January 7 THE BOOK
January 14 - February 11 RICHARD NEIDHARDT: 1921-2009 A Mini Retrospective
February 18 - March 17 MARC PETROVIC, KARI RUSSELL-POOL: Glass Sculpture
March 24 - April 21 FOTOFEST 2012: Kathryn Dunlevie, Julie Brook Alexander
April 28 - May 26 YRJO EDELMANN
June 2 - July 7 MAYUKO ONO GRAY: Reflection of Self in You
July 14 - August 16 ARTHOUSTON 2012: Deborah Ballard: Adjusted Memories
October 22 - November 26 WARD SANDERS: Cautionary Tales from the Past
December 3 - January 7 THE BOOK
January 14 - February 11 RICHARD NEIDHARDT: 1921-2009 A Mini Retrospective
February 18 - March 17 MARC PETROVIC, KARI RUSSELL-POOL: Glass Sculpture
March 24 - April 21 FOTOFEST 2012: Kathryn Dunlevie, Julie Brook Alexander
April 28 - May 26 YRJO EDELMANN
June 2 - July 7 MAYUKO ONO GRAY: Reflection of Self in You
July 14 - August 16 ARTHOUSTON 2012: Deborah Ballard: Adjusted Memories
2010 - 2011
September 11 - October 16 BERNARD MATTOX: Mapmaker
October 23 - November 27 MARK GREENWALT: Collections and Sequels
December 4 - January 8 KERMIT OLIVER
January 15 - February 12 KELLY SCOTT KELLEY: Fairytale
February 19 - March 19 TOOTS ZYNSKY: Glass Sculpture
March 26 - April 23 JAMES MATHISON: Sculpture
April 30 - May 28 LEAMON GREEN: What She Said
June 4 - July 1 PRINTMATTERS 2011
July 9 - August 20 ARTHOUSTON: SCOTT WOODARD: Occupied Dreams
October 23 - November 27 MARK GREENWALT: Collections and Sequels
December 4 - January 8 KERMIT OLIVER
January 15 - February 12 KELLY SCOTT KELLEY: Fairytale
February 19 - March 19 TOOTS ZYNSKY: Glass Sculpture
March 26 - April 23 JAMES MATHISON: Sculpture
April 30 - May 28 LEAMON GREEN: What She Said
June 4 - July 1 PRINTMATTERS 2011
July 9 - August 20 ARTHOUSTON: SCOTT WOODARD: Occupied Dreams
2009 - 2010
September 12 - October 17 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Masterworks
October 24 - November 28 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Glass Masterworks
December 5 - January 9 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Kathryn Dunlevie
January 16 - February 13 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Robert Pruitt
February 20 - March 20 FOTOFEST: Julie Brook Alexander, Jim Falick
March 27 - April 24 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Ward Sanders
May 1 - May 29 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Pang-Chieh Hsu
June 5 - July 3 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: James Michael Starr, Stephanie Trenchard
July 10 - August 21 ARTHOUSTON: The Whole Shebang: Tom d. Duimstra, Mark Fox, Eric Davis
October 24 - November 28 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Glass Masterworks
December 5 - January 9 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Kathryn Dunlevie
January 16 - February 13 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Robert Pruitt
February 20 - March 20 FOTOFEST: Julie Brook Alexander, Jim Falick
March 27 - April 24 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Ward Sanders
May 1 - May 29 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: Pang-Chieh Hsu
June 5 - July 3 40TH YEAR CELEBRATION: James Michael Starr, Stephanie Trenchard
July 10 - August 21 ARTHOUSTON: The Whole Shebang: Tom d. Duimstra, Mark Fox, Eric Davis
2008 - 2009
September 13 - October 18 SCOTT GORDON: in the shadow of doubt
October 25 - November 29 THE ART OF POLITICS
December 6 - January 10 KERMIT OLIVER
January 17 - February 14 JOHN MARK SAGER: The Bookkeeper
February 21 - March 21 GLASS SHOW: Jose Chardiet and Paul Schwieder
March 28 - April 25 LEAMON GREEN: Tug
May 2 - May 30 TERESA DUNN: Dilemmas and Innocents
June 6 - July 2 KELLI SCOTT KELLEY: The Woman and the Wolf
July 11 - August 15 MAYUKO GRAY: Midnight Skinny-Dipping
October 25 - November 29 THE ART OF POLITICS
December 6 - January 10 KERMIT OLIVER
January 17 - February 14 JOHN MARK SAGER: The Bookkeeper
February 21 - March 21 GLASS SHOW: Jose Chardiet and Paul Schwieder
March 28 - April 25 LEAMON GREEN: Tug
May 2 - May 30 TERESA DUNN: Dilemmas and Innocents
June 6 - July 2 KELLI SCOTT KELLEY: The Woman and the Wolf
July 11 - August 15 MAYUKO GRAY: Midnight Skinny-Dipping
2007 - 2008
September 8 - October 13 BERNARD MATTOX: The Noumenon Circus & MARTIN PAYTON: Steel Rhythms
October 21 - November 25 JAMES MATHISON: Textures
December 1 - January 5 WARD SANDERS: Rules of Order
January 12 - February 16 MARK GREENWALT: Dust, Line and Allegory & JAMES MICHAEL STARR: Studies for a Dream About Hans Bellmer
February 23 - March 22 FOTOFEST: Kathryn Dunlevie, Julie Brook Alexander, Jim Falick
March 29 - April 26 GLASS SHOW: Alex Bernstein, Karen Willenbrink-Johnsen
May 3 - May 31 OTIS LUMPKIN: A Painter's Poetry
June 7 - July 5 KURT KEMP: Dear Lieza
July 12 - August 16 ARTHOUSTON: GLADYS POORTE: Alternative Places
October 21 - November 25 JAMES MATHISON: Textures
December 1 - January 5 WARD SANDERS: Rules of Order
January 12 - February 16 MARK GREENWALT: Dust, Line and Allegory & JAMES MICHAEL STARR: Studies for a Dream About Hans Bellmer
February 23 - March 22 FOTOFEST: Kathryn Dunlevie, Julie Brook Alexander, Jim Falick
March 29 - April 26 GLASS SHOW: Alex Bernstein, Karen Willenbrink-Johnsen
May 3 - May 31 OTIS LUMPKIN: A Painter's Poetry
June 7 - July 5 KURT KEMP: Dear Lieza
July 12 - August 16 ARTHOUSTON: GLADYS POORTE: Alternative Places
2006 - 2007
September 9 - October 14 PANG-CHIEH HSU: The Neglected Existence
October 21 - November 25 MARC DENNIS: Garden of Earthly Delights
December 2 - January 6 KATIE and KERMIT OLIVER
January 13 - February 10 KELLI SCOTT KELLEY: The Other - works on paper
February 17 - March 17 BLOWN AWAY: an exhibition of glass
March 24 - April 21 SCOTT GORDON: gridsnap
April 27 - May 26 TERESA DUNN: In Dreams
June 2 - July 7 MASARU TAKIGUCHI: Classically Taki
July 14 - August 11 31: Thirty-one artists. Thirty-one works
October 21 - November 25 MARC DENNIS: Garden of Earthly Delights
December 2 - January 6 KATIE and KERMIT OLIVER
January 13 - February 10 KELLI SCOTT KELLEY: The Other - works on paper
February 17 - March 17 BLOWN AWAY: an exhibition of glass
March 24 - April 21 SCOTT GORDON: gridsnap
April 27 - May 26 TERESA DUNN: In Dreams
June 2 - July 7 MASARU TAKIGUCHI: Classically Taki
July 14 - August 11 31: Thirty-one artists. Thirty-one works
2005 - 2006
September 10 - October 15 WARD SANDERS: assemblage
October 22 - November 28 LEAMON GREEN: Embrace
December 3 - January 1 Art Glass Show: Voices in Glass
January 7 - February 4 HEATHER RYAN KELLEY: Fine Arts
February 11 - March 11 BERNARD MATTOX: Vortext
March 18 - April 15 Fotofest: Julie Alexander, Kathryn Dunlevie, Jim Falick
April 22 - May 27 OTIS LUMPKIN: A Touch of the Classics & JAMES MICHAEL STARR: All About Us
June 3 - July 1 MARK GREENWALT: Dream Fishing
July 8 - August 12 LEN DAVIS: Slices of Life
October 22 - November 28 LEAMON GREEN: Embrace
December 3 - January 1 Art Glass Show: Voices in Glass
January 7 - February 4 HEATHER RYAN KELLEY: Fine Arts
February 11 - March 11 BERNARD MATTOX: Vortext
March 18 - April 15 Fotofest: Julie Alexander, Kathryn Dunlevie, Jim Falick
April 22 - May 27 OTIS LUMPKIN: A Touch of the Classics & JAMES MICHAEL STARR: All About Us
June 3 - July 1 MARK GREENWALT: Dream Fishing
July 8 - August 12 LEN DAVIS: Slices of Life
2004 - 2005
January 8 - February 5 MARC DENNIS: Beauty on the Edge
February 12 - March 12 Gallery Artists: THE DIPTYCH
March 19 - April 16 KERMIT OLIVER: Analects
April 23 - May 28 i nudi: DAVID ROBINSON: Observadores JAMES MATHISON: Precipitations
June 4 - July 2 KELLI SCOTT KELLEY: Paintings and Drawings
July 9 - August 20 JULIE BROOK ALEXANDER: Coloring Outside the Line
February 12 - March 12 Gallery Artists: THE DIPTYCH
March 19 - April 16 KERMIT OLIVER: Analects
April 23 - May 28 i nudi: DAVID ROBINSON: Observadores JAMES MATHISON: Precipitations
June 4 - July 2 KELLI SCOTT KELLEY: Paintings and Drawings
July 9 - August 20 JULIE BROOK ALEXANDER: Coloring Outside the Line
2003 - 2004
Sept. 13 - October 18 KERMIT OLIVER: New Work
October 25 - November 29 MINIATURES: Invitational Exhibition
Dec. 6/03 - January 1/04 ERIC SEALINE: Lines of Inquiry
January 10 - February 7 KURT KEMP: The Hen House Drawings
February 14 - March 13 YRJO EDELMANN: All Wrapped Up
March 20 - April 17 FOTOFEST: FREDERIC WEBER: Reverie,
JIM FALICK: Textures
KATHRYN DUNLEVIE: Glimpses
April 24 - May 29 BLOWN: Contemporary Studio Glass
June 5 - July 2 ELIZABETH BARRERA: sticas
July 10 - August 14 ARTHOUSTON: LEAMON GREEN: Lock + Key
Sept. 18 - October 16 HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
October 23 - November 27 SCOTT GORDON: paperwork & MASARU TAKIGUCHI: Stories of Horn
December 4 - December 31 LYNN DURYEA : Abstractions and Allusions
October 25 - November 29 MINIATURES: Invitational Exhibition
Dec. 6/03 - January 1/04 ERIC SEALINE: Lines of Inquiry
January 10 - February 7 KURT KEMP: The Hen House Drawings
February 14 - March 13 YRJO EDELMANN: All Wrapped Up
March 20 - April 17 FOTOFEST: FREDERIC WEBER: Reverie,
JIM FALICK: Textures
KATHRYN DUNLEVIE: Glimpses
April 24 - May 29 BLOWN: Contemporary Studio Glass
June 5 - July 2 ELIZABETH BARRERA: sticas
July 10 - August 14 ARTHOUSTON: LEAMON GREEN: Lock + Key
Sept. 18 - October 16 HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
October 23 - November 27 SCOTT GORDON: paperwork & MASARU TAKIGUCHI: Stories of Horn
December 4 - December 31 LYNN DURYEA : Abstractions and Allusions
2002 - 2003
September 14 - October 19 BOTERO: Paintings, Drawings, and Sculpture
October 26 - November 30 KATHRYN DUNLEVIE: Double Take
November 9 - November 30 A Vignette - HEATHER RYAN KELLEY: Phoenix Park
December 7 - January 4, 2003 MASARU TAKIGUCHI: Tsunami &
KYLE YOUNG: Recent Paintings and Drawings
January 11 - February 8 BRAD DURHAM: The Garden
February 15 - March 15 ELIZABETH AKAMATSU: New Sculpture & RICK LEWIS: Moons
March 22 - April 19 SCOTT GORDON: songs of a stranger
April 26 - May 24 POPLITEO: Sculpture
May 31 - July 3 MARK GREENWALT: The Well
July 12 - August 9 ARTHOUSTON 2003: JAMES MICHAEL STARR: Constructed Observations
October 26 - November 30 KATHRYN DUNLEVIE: Double Take
November 9 - November 30 A Vignette - HEATHER RYAN KELLEY: Phoenix Park
December 7 - January 4, 2003 MASARU TAKIGUCHI: Tsunami &
KYLE YOUNG: Recent Paintings and Drawings
January 11 - February 8 BRAD DURHAM: The Garden
February 15 - March 15 ELIZABETH AKAMATSU: New Sculpture & RICK LEWIS: Moons
March 22 - April 19 SCOTT GORDON: songs of a stranger
April 26 - May 24 POPLITEO: Sculpture
May 31 - July 3 MARK GREENWALT: The Well
July 12 - August 9 ARTHOUSTON 2003: JAMES MICHAEL STARR: Constructed Observations
2001 - 2002
September 15 - October 20 Pablo Picasso: Works on Paper and Ceramcis
October 27 - December 1 Kurt Kemp: My Constellations , John Mark Sager: Fossil Poetry & Radcliffe Bailey: Until I Die
December 8 - Jan. 12 Kermit Oliver: The Distance to Here
January 19 - February 16 Yrjo Edelmann: New Paintings
February 2 - March 23 FOTOFEST: Jim Falick: Observation/Evidence & Leslie Field: Considering the Light
March 30 - April 27 Round I: An Invitational Exhibition
May 4 - June 1 Beatrice Englert: Through the Window & Christian Renonciat: The Material of Things
June 8 - July 6 Penny Cerling: The Grasses
July 13 - August 10 ARTHOUSTON 2002: Elizabeth Barrera: submerge
October 27 - December 1 Kurt Kemp: My Constellations , John Mark Sager: Fossil Poetry & Radcliffe Bailey: Until I Die
December 8 - Jan. 12 Kermit Oliver: The Distance to Here
January 19 - February 16 Yrjo Edelmann: New Paintings
February 2 - March 23 FOTOFEST: Jim Falick: Observation/Evidence & Leslie Field: Considering the Light
March 30 - April 27 Round I: An Invitational Exhibition
May 4 - June 1 Beatrice Englert: Through the Window & Christian Renonciat: The Material of Things
June 8 - July 6 Penny Cerling: The Grasses
July 13 - August 10 ARTHOUSTON 2002: Elizabeth Barrera: submerge
2000 - 2001
Sept 16 - Oct 14 German Expressionism
Oct 21 - Nov 25 Penny Cerling: Pipevine - A Study & Rick Lewis: Sonnet
Dec 2 - Jan 6 Otis Lumpkin/Richard Neidhardt
Jan 13 - February 10 Mark Greenwalt: Bliss Pool
February 17 - Mar 17 Elizabeth Y. Akamatsu: Momotaro
Masaru Takiguchi: Hoshi o Miruhito
Mar 24 - Apr 21 Kyle Young: Coffee & Cigarettes
Apr 28 - May 26 The Box: An Invitational Exhibition
June 2 - July 7 Heather Ryan Kelly: Ephemeris & Judith Ingram: Foot Fetish
July 14 - September ARTHOUSTON 2001 : Scott Gordon: gathering vapors
Oct 21 - Nov 25 Penny Cerling: Pipevine - A Study & Rick Lewis: Sonnet
Dec 2 - Jan 6 Otis Lumpkin/Richard Neidhardt
Jan 13 - February 10 Mark Greenwalt: Bliss Pool
February 17 - Mar 17 Elizabeth Y. Akamatsu: Momotaro
Masaru Takiguchi: Hoshi o Miruhito
Mar 24 - Apr 21 Kyle Young: Coffee & Cigarettes
Apr 28 - May 26 The Box: An Invitational Exhibition
June 2 - July 7 Heather Ryan Kelly: Ephemeris & Judith Ingram: Foot Fetish
July 14 - September ARTHOUSTON 2001 : Scott Gordon: gathering vapors
1999 - 2000
Sept. 18 - Oct. 16 Master Drawings and Sculpture
October 23 - November 27 Kermit Oliver: Palimpsest
December 4 - January 8 Yrjo Edelmann/Christian Renonciat : trompe l'oeil paintings/hyper-real sculpture
January 15 - Feb. 12 "Miniatures" Invitational
March 4 - March 18 James Falick: A Skewed View & John Mark Sager: Four Corners
March 25 - April 22 Kurt Kemp: I Want to Be James Ensor
April 29 - May 27 Richard Wood: Close Up
June 3 - July 1 "Spatial Expressions" Group Sculpture Show
July 8 - Aug. 21 Elizabeth Dondis: Fragments 85
October 23 - November 27 Kermit Oliver: Palimpsest
December 4 - January 8 Yrjo Edelmann/Christian Renonciat : trompe l'oeil paintings/hyper-real sculpture
January 15 - Feb. 12 "Miniatures" Invitational
March 4 - March 18 James Falick: A Skewed View & John Mark Sager: Four Corners
March 25 - April 22 Kurt Kemp: I Want to Be James Ensor
April 29 - May 27 Richard Wood: Close Up
June 3 - July 1 "Spatial Expressions" Group Sculpture Show
July 8 - Aug. 21 Elizabeth Dondis: Fragments 85